Individual ladder
SNDTTA Spring 2026 · 2026 Spring - Division 2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Sets won | Sets lost | Sets won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Sebastian Palacios Restrepo | MacChamps | 2 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 12 | 3 | 80% | 156 | 115 | 57.6% |
| 2. | Van Khoi Ho | MacChamps | 4 | 8 | 0 | 100% | 24 | 6 | 80% | 327 | 248 | 56.9% |
| 3. | Nathan Seeto | MacChamps | 2 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 12 | 3 | 80% | 162 | 125 | 56.5% |
| 4. | Munkhzaya Bayanmunkh | MacChamps | 3 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 6 | 75% | 240 | 184 | 56.6% |
| 5. | Ali Khosravi | Forest Fury | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 87 | 71 | 55.1% |
| 6. | Jihai LI | HRSL Purple | 4 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 22 | 7 | 75.9% | 299 | 212 | 58.5% |
| 7. | Atul Rishav | Norwest Tornado | 4 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 23 | 9 | 71.9% | 327 | 240 | 57.7% |
| 8. | Edgar So | HRSL Purple | 3 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 17 | 6 | 73.9% | 240 | 190 | 55.8% |
| 9. | Clement Siu | Norths Div 2 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 27 | 9 | 75% | 381 | 282 | 57.5% |
| 10. | Guan Cheng Chen | HRSL Purple | 5 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 27 | 13 | 67.5% | 406 | 328 | 55.3% |
| 11. | Chong Wan | Norths Div 2 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% | 37 | 20 | 64.9% | 572 | 476 | 54.6% |
| 12. | Heng Sonny Ching | HRSL Purple | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 9 | 3 | 75% | 119 | 88 | 57.5% |
| 13. | Joseph Chou | Norths Div 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 21 | 8 | 72.4% | 308 | 224 | 57.9% |
| 14. | Zhihong Ke | Epping Div 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 22 | 10 | 68.8% | 328 | 272 | 54.7% |
| 15. | Wenpeng Alan Chen | Norwest PongZillas | 10 | 15 | 5 | 75% | 52 | 26 | 66.7% | 798 | 635 | 55.7% |
| 16. | Zhi Min Shi | Norths Div 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 29 | 15 | 65.9% | 435 | 380 | 53.4% |
| 17. | Manuel Cabeza | MacChamps | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 171 | 151 | 53.1% |
| 18. | mingxin yang | Norths Div 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 169 | 153 | 52.5% |
| 19. | Chunlin Henry Huang | Norths Div 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 20 | 11 | 64.5% | 289 | 258 | 52.8% |
| 20. | Ayaan Khanna | Norwest Tornado | 6 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 29 | 17 | 63% | 463 | 419 | 52.5% |
| 21. | Michael Ren | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 188 | 156 | 54.7% |
| 22. | Koichiro Hideura | SUNS Blaze | 7 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | 34 | 24 | 58.6% | 570 | 518 | 52.4% |
| 23. | Cavan Ye | SUNS Blaze | 5 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 23 | 12 | 65.7% | 335 | 275 | 54.9% |
| 24. | Aiden Chin | Norwest PongZillas | 8 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | 38 | 23 | 62.3% | 591 | 498 | 54.3% |
| 25. | Jerry Bai | Norths Div 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | 240 | 195 | 55.2% |
| 26. | Hunter Huang | Forest Fury | 9 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 41 | 26 | 61.2% | 669 | 557 | 54.6% |
| 27. | Daryl Chui | Norths Bears | 6 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 25 | 17 | 59.5% | 408 | 367 | 52.7% |
| 28. | Sudhakar Murthy | Norwest Tornado | 9 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 43 | 30 | 58.9% | 704 | 648 | 52.1% |
| 29. | Haochen Bryan Han | RTTC Div 2 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | 56 | 40 | 58.3% | 934 | 893 | 51.1% |
| 30. | Arunava Bhattacharya | Norwest Tornado | 7 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 31 | 21 | 59.6% | 501 | 446 | 52.9% |
| 31. | Sin Wei Yong | HRSL Purple | 4 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 18 | 11 | 62.1% | 276 | 244 | 53.1% |
| 32. | Hanting Wang | Epping Div 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 23 | 17 | 57.5% | 377 | 345 | 52.2% |
| 33. | Simon Lam | HRSL Purple | 5 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 24 | 18 | 57.1% | 403 | 364 | 52.5% |
| 34. | Stanley Tao | Nam Ho Div 2 Excel | 6 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 25 | 19 | 56.8% | 410 | 407 | 50.2% |
| 35. | Bangjie Zhao | JJW Attackers | 7 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 32 | 26 | 55.2% | 550 | 535 | 50.7% |
| 36. | Martin W Zhang | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 8 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 34 | 28 | 54.8% | 600 | 575 | 51.1% |
| 37. | Fawzi Shehwaro | JJW Attackers | 5 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 19 | 19 | 50% | 363 | 349 | 51% |
| 38. | Guang Wei Joel Chong | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 10 | 11 | 9 | 55% | 35 | 40 | 46.7% | 672 | 729 | 48% |
| 39. | Alexandre Coussy | Forest Fury | 6 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 23 | 17 | 57.5% | 397 | 333 | 54.4% |
| 40. | Haoyu Han | RTTC Div 2 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 49 | 53 | 48% | 973 | 993 | 49.5% |
| 41. | Robert Ramazani | Nam Ho Div 2 Excel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 80 | 72 | 52.6% |
| 42. | Paulo Umetsu | Forest Fury | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 69 | 62 | 52.7% |
| 43. | Raymond Trang | HRSL Purple | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 19 | 15 | 55.9% | 345 | 321 | 51.8% |
| 44. | Dolgion Dulguun | JJW Attackers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | 185 | 178 | 51% |
| 45. | Celine Gong | Norths Div 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 17 | 15 | 53.1% | 305 | 270 | 53% |
| 46. | Daniel Zhu | Forest Fury | 8 | 8 | 8 | 50% | 33 | 30 | 52.4% | 584 | 571 | 50.6% |
| 47. | Sze Yuen Arthur Fung | Norths Bears | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | 246 | 259 | 48.7% |
| 48. | Chelsea Zheng | Epping Div 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 16 | 15 | 51.6% | 279 | 266 | 51.2% |
| 49. | Tengchao Zhao | JJW Attackers | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 17 | 16 | 51.5% | 318 | 303 | 51.2% |
| 50. | Matthew Yap | Forest Fury | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 50% | 74 | 67 | 52.5% |
| 51. | Zhiheng Zheng | Epping Div 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 10 | 10 | 50% | 168 | 178 | 48.6% |
| 52. | Kedarnath Shukla | Norwest PongZillas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 50% | 57 | 62 | 47.9% |
| 53. | Harveer SHUKLA | Norwest PongZillas | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 19 | 20 | 48.7% | 382 | 374 | 50.5% |
| 54. | Alice Cheng | MacChamps | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 12 | 13 | 48% | 229 | 248 | 48% |
| 55. | Morrie Hao | JJW Attackers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 217 | 234 | 48.1% |
| 56. | Federico Schroder | Norths Bears | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 152 | 151 | 50.2% |
| 57. | Chi In Sam Cheang | Forest Fury | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 13 | 15 | 46.4% | 254 | 245 | 50.9% |
| 58. | Simon Gal | Norths Bears | 6 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 21 | 25 | 45.7% | 425 | 468 | 47.6% |
| 59. | Kunal Joshi | Norwest Tornado | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 18 | 45.5% | 297 | 318 | 48.3% |
| 60. | Deqin Andy Wan | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 9 | 11 | 45% | 176 | 195 | 47.4% |
| 61. | Anchit Khanna | Norwest Tornado | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 122 | 156 | 43.9% |
| 62. | Francesco D'Ippolito | Nam Ho Div 2 Excel | 7 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 24 | 30 | 44.4% | 493 | 536 | 47.9% |
| 63. | Jeffery Mar | Norths Bears | 6 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 22 | 24 | 47.8% | 417 | 406 | 50.7% |
| 64. | Mithilesh Dronavalli | JJW Attackers | 3 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 218 | 219 | 49.9% |
| 65. | Zhi Ming Jimmy Huo | MacChamps | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 14 | 17 | 45.2% | 287 | 290 | 49.7% |
| 66. | Carolyn Li | MacChamps | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 13 | 18 | 41.9% | 277 | 297 | 48.3% |
| 67. | Tara Zhao | Norths Bears | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 12 | 18 | 40% | 267 | 303 | 46.8% |
| 68. | Jack Soo | SUNS Blaze | 7 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 23 | 32 | 41.8% | 476 | 542 | 46.8% |
| 69. | Simon Chen | HRSL Purple | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 21 | 26 | 44.7% | 437 | 453 | 49.1% |
| 70. | Hua Xiang Harry He | HRSL Purple | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 10 | 13 | 43.5% | 199 | 218 | 47.7% |
| 71. | Martin Bagaric | Epping Div 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 21 | 30 | 41.2% | 462 | 486 | 48.7% |
| 72. | Wesley Zhang | JJW Attackers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 202 | 223 | 47.5% |
| 73. | Jingyi Han | RTTC Div 2 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 33.3% | 31 | 51 | 37.8% | 727 | 808 | 47.4% |
| 74. | Grant Hagel | SUNS Blaze | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 26 | 36 | 41.9% | 546 | 614 | 47.1% |
| 75. | Javad Tohidi | MacChamps | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 16 | 21 | 43.2% | 344 | 341 | 50.2% |
| 76. | Philip Chu | Norths Bears | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 15 | 26 | 36.6% | 340 | 410 | 45.3% |
| 77. | Aryan Dhawan | Norwest PongZillas | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 19 | 34 | 35.9% | 470 | 527 | 47.1% |
| 78. | Jayden Xu | JJW Attackers | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 15 | 20 | 42.9% | 308 | 324 | 48.7% |
| 79. | Tony SL Lee | SUNS Blaze | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 12 | 20 | 37.5% | 289 | 317 | 47.7% |
| 80. | Lanqi Dorothy Lao | Epping Div 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 9 | 19 | 32.1% | 249 | 273 | 47.7% |
| 81. | Jeremy LI | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 2 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 4 | 11 | 26.7% | 101 | 149 | 40.4% |
| 82. | Priyesh Chand | Nam Ho Div 2 Excel | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 10 | 26 | 27.8% | 286 | 367 | 43.8% |
| 83. | Sam Balasuriya | Norwest Tornado | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 8 | 16 | 33.3% | 201 | 242 | 45.4% |
| 84. | John Durr | MacChamps | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 13 | 31 | 29.5% | 364 | 447 | 44.9% |
| 85. | Chelsea Hao | Epping Div 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 7 | 17 | 29.2% | 191 | 254 | 42.9% |
| 86. | Chang Jung | Forest Fury | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 6 | 17 | 26.1% | 192 | 243 | 44.1% |
| 87. | Pengbo Niu | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 6 | 20 | 23.1% | 179 | 267 | 40.1% |
| 88. | Kevin Chin | Norwest PongZillas | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 8 | 22 | 26.7% | 240 | 304 | 44.1% |
| 89. | Cary Mullard | SUNS Blaze | 5 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 9 | 27 | 25% | 262 | 365 | 41.8% |
| 90. | Yankai Chen | Epping Div 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 10% | 8 | 29 | 21.6% | 288 | 391 | 42.4% |
| 91. | Xuanhao Winston Bai | Norths Div 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 79 | 94 | 45.7% |
| 92. | Steven Liu | Forest Fury | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 75 | 94 | 44.4% |
| 93. | Howie Hongyu Zeng | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 73 | 91 | 44.5% |
| 94. | Amol Ubale | Norwest PongZillas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 66 | 85 | 43.7% |
| 95. | Wei Kevin Wang | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 63 | 84 | 42.9% |
| 96. | Eu-Han Chin | Forest Fury | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 100 | 149 | 40.2% |
| 97. | kim On | JJW Attackers | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 93 | 146 | 38.9% |
| 98. | Larissa Lu | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 34 | 70 | 32.7% |
| 99. | Saraansh Sethi | Nam Ho Div 2 Excel | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0% | 3 | 30 | 9.1% | 227 | 361 | 38.6% |
| 100. | Zacharias Lee | MacChamps | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 44 | 72 | 37.9% |
| 101. | Sunil K Gupta | Norwest Tornado | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 34 | 66 | 34% |
| 102. | Lung Fei Harris Cheung | Nam Ho Div 2 Excel | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 0 | 18 | 0% | 100 | 198 | 33.6% |
| 103. | Johnny Zhao Yi Qin | PCYC Div 2 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 32 | 66 | 32.7% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.