Individual ladder
SNDTTA Spring 2026 · 2026 Spring - Division 3
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Sets won | Sets lost | Sets won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Pedro MENG-CHEN KE | MacAdemias | 2 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 12 | 0 | 100% | 132 | 67 | 66.3% |
| 2. | Deqin Andy Wan | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 4 | 8 | 0 | 100% | 24 | 3 | 88.9% | 284 | 165 | 63.2% |
| 3. | Leyson Mak | SUNS Clover | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 76 | 66 | 53.5% |
| 4. | mingxin yang | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 6 | 11 | 1 | 91.7% | 33 | 11 | 75% | 469 | 339 | 58% |
| 5. | Sze Yuen Arthur Fung | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 5 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 27 | 8 | 77.1% | 375 | 296 | 55.9% |
| 6. | Alexandre Coussy | Forest Geckos | 9 | 16 | 2 | 88.9% | 51 | 10 | 83.6% | 645 | 400 | 61.7% |
| 7. | Yuwei Chen | Vivian Div 3 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 88.9% | 49 | 16 | 75.4% | 666 | 517 | 56.3% |
| 8. | Jianjing Tim He | HRSL Red | 14 | 24 | 4 | 85.7% | 75 | 23 | 76.5% | 1024 | 705 | 59.2% |
| 9. | Ali Khosravi | Forest Fire | 12 | 20 | 4 | 83.3% | 68 | 22 | 75.6% | 950 | 741 | 56.2% |
| 10. | Ada Ly | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 15 | 8 | 65.2% | 229 | 182 | 55.7% |
| 11. | Jeremy LI | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 3 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 15 | 9 | 62.5% | 240 | 225 | 51.6% |
| 12. | Aidan D Pham | Pymble Dragon | 8 | 13 | 3 | 81.3% | 41 | 14 | 74.6% | 577 | 452 | 56.1% |
| 13. | Francesco D'Ippolito | SUNS Clover | 10 | 16 | 4 | 80% | 53 | 24 | 68.8% | 785 | 641 | 55.1% |
| 14. | Bixun James Zheng | HRSL Red | 12 | 19 | 5 | 79.2% | 65 | 30 | 68.4% | 962 | 744 | 56.4% |
| 15. | Amol Ubale | Norwest Nitros | 11 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | 57 | 29 | 66.3% | 873 | 711 | 55.1% |
| 16. | Martin Ma | Annangrove Div 3 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 76.5% | 42 | 23 | 64.6% | 651 | 558 | 53.8% |
| 17. | Ming Ju | Vivian Div 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 75% | 22 | 6 | 78.6% | 295 | 228 | 56.4% |
| 18. | Evan Mak | Gina Table Tennis Div 3 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 75% | 68 | 33 | 67.3% | 1008 | 827 | 54.9% |
| 19. | Koji Osawa | HRSL Red | 6 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 30 | 15 | 66.7% | 445 | 359 | 55.4% |
| 20. | Gin Ma | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 166 | 148 | 52.9% |
| 21. | Peter Lin | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | 164 | 169 | 49.3% |
| 22. | Ryan Chow | Pymble Dragon | 10 | 14 | 6 | 70% | 48 | 27 | 64% | 746 | 637 | 53.9% |
| 23. | Zhenyu Vincent Zhang | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 10 | 14 | 6 | 70% | 50 | 29 | 63.3% | 764 | 655 | 53.8% |
| 24. | Mitali Shenoy | Vivian Div 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | 36 | 26 | 58.1% | 602 | 559 | 51.8% |
| 25. | William lung | Annangrove Div 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 25 | 16 | 61% | 384 | 307 | 55.6% |
| 26. | Javad Tohidi | MacAdemias | 9 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 42 | 28 | 60% | 672 | 600 | 52.8% |
| 27. | Steven Liu | Forest Geckos | 6 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% | 27 | 20 | 57.5% | 445 | 433 | 50.7% |
| 28. | Chi In Sam Cheang | Forest Geckos | 9 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 42 | 32 | 56.8% | 737 | 659 | 52.8% |
| 29. | Mayuresh Phansalkar | Norwest Nitros | 13 | 16 | 10 | 61.5% | 56 | 38 | 59.6% | 927 | 821 | 53% |
| 30. | Joseph Portelli | Forest Fire | 5 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 20 | 17 | 54.1% | 343 | 350 | 49.5% |
| 31. | Yashika Shetty | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 10 | 12 | 8 | 60% | 41 | 35 | 53.9% | 735 | 666 | 52.5% |
| 32. | Hu Zhang | Vivian Leisure Life | 11 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | 46 | 41 | 52.9% | 822 | 822 | 50% |
| 33. | Billy Lai | Vivian Div 3 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | 53 | 41 | 56.4% | 908 | 806 | 53% |
| 34. | kim On | JJW Warriors | 12 | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | 53 | 42 | 55.8% | 904 | 845 | 51.7% |
| 35. | Morrie Hao | JJW Warriors | 7 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 29 | 25 | 53.7% | 514 | 460 | 52.8% |
| 36. | daichi Watanabe | Forest Geckos | 7 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 29 | 27 | 51.8% | 508 | 511 | 49.9% |
| 37. | Jeffery Mar | Terrey Hills Div 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 55% | 45 | 34 | 57% | 771 | 708 | 52.1% |
| 38. | Tengchao Zhao | JJW Warriors | 10 | 11 | 9 | 55% | 43 | 36 | 54.4% | 731 | 683 | 51.7% |
| 39. | Patrick Ji | Terrey Hills Div 3 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 54.6% | 43 | 41 | 51.2% | 766 | 776 | 49.7% |
| 40. | Chun Mo Choi | Gina Table Tennis Div 3 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 54.6% | 41 | 40 | 50.6% | 744 | 735 | 50.3% |
| 41. | Alvin Zhang | SUNS Clover | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 158 | 138 | 53.4% |
| 42. | Qingyang Tan | JJW Warriors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 67 | 58 | 53.6% |
| 43. | Kevin Chin | Norwest Nitros | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 68 | 64 | 51.5% |
| 44. | Michael Mapstone | Terrey Hills Div 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 69 | 73 | 48.6% |
| 45. | Michael Choi | Annangrove Div 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 50% | 25 | 21 | 54.4% | 437 | 365 | 54.5% |
| 46. | Gericko Impreso | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 23 | 21 | 52.3% | 425 | 432 | 49.6% |
| 47. | Keith MK Chan | Pymble Dragon | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 13 | 12 | 52% | 211 | 201 | 51.2% |
| 48. | Michael Liu | Pymble Dragon | 8 | 8 | 8 | 50% | 31 | 29 | 51.7% | 574 | 519 | 52.5% |
| 49. | Gaurav Vartak | Norwest Nitros | 10 | 10 | 10 | 50% | 39 | 39 | 50% | 731 | 670 | 52.2% |
| 50. | He Su | Vivian Leisure Life | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 12 | 12 | 50% | 216 | 215 | 50.1% |
| 51. | Lezhi Lucas Wan | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 50% | 68 | 68 | 50% |
| 52. | Alexandre Bianchin | Forest Fire | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 50% | 66 | 74 | 47.1% |
| 53. | Wesley Zhang | JJW Warriors | 7 | 7 | 7 | 50% | 26 | 27 | 49.1% | 490 | 493 | 49.9% |
| 54. | Sergey Popov | Forest Geckos | 6 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 25 | 26 | 49% | 454 | 460 | 49.7% |
| 55. | Tony Chung | Annangrove Div 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 50% | 35 | 37 | 48.6% | 655 | 629 | 51% |
| 56. | Keith Zhao | Vivian Div 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 205 | 180 | 53.3% |
| 57. | Johnny Zhao Yi Qin | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 7 | 7 | 7 | 50% | 29 | 34 | 46% | 594 | 623 | 48.8% |
| 58. | Eu-Han Chin | Forest Fire | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 83 | 91 | 47.7% |
| 59. | Pengbo Niu | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 14 | 18 | 43.8% | 293 | 316 | 48.1% |
| 60. | Craig Willson | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 68 | 73 | 48.2% |
| 61. | Harry Aylward | Terrey Hills Div 3 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% | 47 | 50 | 48.4% | 876 | 895 | 49.5% |
| 62. | Tony SL Lee | SUNS Clover | 11 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 37 | 51 | 42.1% | 797 | 860 | 48.1% |
| 63. | John Durr | MacAdemias | 10 | 9 | 11 | 45% | 31 | 37 | 45.6% | 635 | 669 | 48.7% |
| 64. | Guang Wei Joel Chong | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 10 | 9 | 11 | 45% | 36 | 43 | 45.6% | 715 | 775 | 48% |
| 65. | yashik valabjee | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 8 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 31 | 31 | 50% | 571 | 578 | 49.7% |
| 66. | Wei Kevin Wang | JJW Warriors | 8 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 30 | 32 | 48.4% | 560 | 604 | 48.1% |
| 67. | Sidney Tong | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | 31 | 35 | 47% | 577 | 628 | 47.9% |
| 68. | Lauren Ho | Gina Table Tennis Div 3 | 15 | 13 | 17 | 43.3% | 50 | 60 | 45.5% | 1004 | 1076 | 48.3% |
| 69. | Hao Yu | Terrey Hills Div 3 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | 39 | 46 | 45.9% | 755 | 748 | 50.2% |
| 70. | Haris Mirza | Norwest Nitros | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40% | 36 | 43 | 45.6% | 682 | 740 | 48% |
| 71. | Iman Hosseini | Gina Table Tennis Div 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 18 | 22 | 45% | 331 | 361 | 47.8% |
| 72. | Ethan Yat Yin Leung | Vivian Div 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 17 | 21 | 44.7% | 342 | 365 | 48.4% |
| 73. | Kin Lok Chan | SUNS Clover | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% | 27 | 41 | 39.7% | 599 | 674 | 47.1% |
| 74. | Jonathan Halford | Forest Fire | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 17 | 27 | 38.6% | 376 | 443 | 45.9% |
| 75. | Robert Lu | Pymble Dragon | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 16 | 26 | 38.1% | 352 | 419 | 45.7% |
| 76. | Jasper Warburton | Pymble Dragon | 9 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | 27 | 44 | 38% | 609 | 680 | 47.3% |
| 77. | Tianzhe Li | Vivian Leisure Life | 12 | 8 | 16 | 33.3% | 33 | 56 | 37.1% | 759 | 848 | 47.2% |
| 78. | Paulo Umetsu | Forest Fire | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 30 | 36 | 45.5% | 562 | 633 | 47% |
| 79. | Esfandiar Sangsari | HRSL Red | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 18 | 25 | 41.9% | 394 | 436 | 47.5% |
| 80. | Nicholas LIU | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 5 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 13 | 23 | 36.1% | 298 | 341 | 46.6% |
| 81. | Koon Kau Patrick Wong | MacAdemias | 12 | 7 | 17 | 29.2% | 30 | 57 | 34.5% | 744 | 856 | 46.5% |
| 82. | Frank Dam | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 22 | 36 | 37.9% | 486 | 576 | 45.8% |
| 83. | Alex Ilyukevich | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25% | 15 | 29 | 34.1% | 368 | 459 | 44.5% |
| 84. | Tommy Mak | HRSL Red | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 10 | 21 | 32.3% | 249 | 313 | 44.3% |
| 85. | Christopher CHEE | Annangrove Div 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 10 | 22 | 31.3% | 279 | 336 | 45.4% |
| 86. | Zacharias Lee | MacAdemias | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25% | 13 | 33 | 28.3% | 370 | 469 | 44.1% |
| 87. | Nathan Y Liu | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 7 | 20 | 25.9% | 212 | 276 | 43.4% |
| 88. | Yan Ming Ray Huang | Annangrove Div 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 11 | 21 | 34.4% | 250 | 294 | 46% |
| 89. | John Foeng | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 13 | 24 | 35.1% | 284 | 375 | 43.1% |
| 90. | Qiang Li | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 20% | 26 | 50 | 34.2% | 685 | 771 | 47.1% |
| 91. | Kuan Jin Siah | Forest Fire | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20% | 11 | 24 | 31.4% | 296 | 361 | 45.1% |
| 92. | Feng Shen | Vivian Leisure Life | 15 | 6 | 24 | 20% | 32 | 76 | 29.6% | 860 | 1089 | 44.1% |
| 93. | Ben Ashby | Forest Geckos | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 13 | 32 | 28.9% | 368 | 445 | 45.3% |
| 94. | Karl Nethery | Forest Fire | 7 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 20 | 39 | 33.9% | 523 | 605 | 46.4% |
| 95. | Francis Seo | SUNS Clover | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 10 | 21 | 32.3% | 271 | 308 | 46.8% |
| 96. | Ankur Rastogi | Annangrove Div 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% | 9 | 30 | 23.1% | 301 | 390 | 43.6% |
| 97. | Luke Oom | SUNS Clover | 8 | 1 | 15 | 6.3% | 6 | 47 | 11.3% | 374 | 567 | 39.7% |
| 98. | Dakila IV Reyes | MacAdemias | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 87 | 93 | 48.3% |
| 99. | Sean Tsao | Vivian Leisure Life | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0% | 10 | 24 | 29.4% | 305 | 351 | 46.5% |
| 100. | hui ping wu | Forest Geckos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 62 | 75 | 45.3% |
| 101. | Pak Yiu Austin Ho | MacAdemias | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 4 | 12 | 25% | 139 | 175 | 44.3% |
| 102. | Malwattage Avi Tillekeratne | MacAdemias | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 54 | 79 | 40.6% |
| 103. | Haoxiang Howard Tang | HRSL Red | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0% | 7 | 24 | 22.6% | 254 | 319 | 44.3% |
| 104. | Yan Jeff Hang | MacAdemias | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 61 | 81 | 43% |
| 105. | Ye Wang | Forest Geckos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 47 | 72 | 39.5% |
| 106. | Eng Ow | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 43 | 73 | 37.1% |
| 107. | Karson Lam | Vivian Div 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 33 | 66 | 33.3% |
| 108. | Lily Zeng | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 33 | 67 | 33% |
| 109. | Howie Hongyu Zeng | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 32 | 66 | 32.7% |
| 110. | George 2016 Wang | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 31 | 66 | 32% |
| 111. | Jorge Castro | MacAdemias | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 31 | 66 | 32% |
| 112. | Mehrad Javidan | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 23 | 66 | 25.8% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.