Individual ladder
SNDTTA Spring 2026 · 2026 Spring - Division 3
| Rank | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Sets won | Sets lost | Sets won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Cherrybrook Nadassi | 15 | 61 | 29 | 67.8% | 208 | 136 | 60.5% | 3350 | 2958 | 53.1% |
| 2. | Vivian Div 3 | 14 | 54 | 30 | 64.3% | 188 | 128 | 59.5% | 3051 | 2721 | 52.9% |
| 3. | HRSL Red | 15 | 57 | 33 | 63.3% | 205 | 138 | 59.8% | 3328 | 2876 | 53.6% |
| 4. | Norwest Nitros | 15 | 52 | 38 | 57.8% | 192 | 152 | 55.8% | 3281 | 3006 | 52.2% |
| 5. | Forest Geckos | 15 | 52 | 38 | 57.8% | 190 | 159 | 54.4% | 3266 | 3055 | 51.7% |
| 6. | Gina Table Tennis Div 3 | 15 | 50 | 40 | 55.6% | 177 | 155 | 53.3% | 3087 | 2999 | 50.7% |
| 7. | Pymble Dragon | 15 | 49 | 41 | 54.4% | 176 | 152 | 53.7% | 3069 | 2908 | 51.3% |
| 8. | JJW Warriors | 15 | 48 | 42 | 53.3% | 185 | 165 | 52.9% | 3266 | 3143 | 51% |
| 9. | Terrey Hills Div 3 | 15 | 44 | 46 | 48.9% | 178 | 174 | 50.6% | 3237 | 3200 | 50.3% |
| 10. | Annangrove Div 3 | 15 | 43 | 48 | 47.3% | 157 | 170 | 48% | 2957 | 2879 | 50.7% |
| 11. | PCYC Div 3 Falcon | 14 | 39 | 45 | 46.4% | 142 | 178 | 44.4% | 2823 | 3054 | 48% |
| 12. | Forest Fire | 15 | 41 | 49 | 45.6% | 174 | 174 | 50% | 3199 | 3298 | 49.2% |
| 13. | SUNS Clover | 15 | 39 | 51 | 43.3% | 149 | 192 | 43.7% | 3060 | 3254 | 48.5% |
| 14. | MacAdemias | 15 | 35 | 55 | 38.9% | 138 | 191 | 41.9% | 2925 | 3155 | 48.1% |
| 15. | Vivian Leisure Life | 15 | 30 | 60 | 33.3% | 133 | 209 | 38.9% | 2962 | 3325 | 47.1% |
| 16. | Cherry Fighter Div 3 | 15 | 29 | 59 | 33% | 143 | 205 | 41.1% | 3059 | 3462 | 46.9% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.