Individual ladder
SNDTTA Spring 2026 · 2026 Spring - Division 4B
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Sets won | Sets lost | Sets won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Keith MK Chan | HRSL Orange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 14 | 70.2% |
| 2. | Mitali Shenoy | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 3 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 0 | 100% | 205 | 112 | 64.7% |
| 3. | James Dixon | Forest Gump | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 0 | 100% | 69 | 40 | 63.3% |
| 4. | Wei Kevin Wang | PCYC Div 4 Titan Dynamite | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 76 | 45 | 62.8% |
| 5. | Alvin Zhang | SUNS Dandelion | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 75 | 46 | 62% |
| 6. | Billy Lai | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 3 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 3 | 85.7% | 226 | 166 | 57.7% |
| 7. | Tat Hung Lam | SUNS Dream | 5 | 9 | 0 | 100% | 27 | 5 | 84.4% | 337 | 216 | 60.9% |
| 8. | Rudy Cramer | Forest Rising | 6 | 12 | 0 | 100% | 36 | 7 | 83.7% | 471 | 347 | 57.6% |
| 9. | Haoxiang Howard Tang | HRSL Orange | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 83 | 58 | 58.9% |
| 10. | Terry Weng | PCYC Div 4 Knights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 40 | 28 | 58.8% |
| 11. | Jeremy LI | PCYC Div 4 Knights | 1 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 91 | 74 | 55.2% |
| 12. | Xuanhao Winston Bai | Terrey Hills Titians | 6 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | 31 | 10 | 75.6% | 419 | 315 | 57.1% |
| 13. | Michael Liu | Terrey Hills Titians | 8 | 14 | 2 | 87.5% | 46 | 16 | 74.2% | 631 | 500 | 55.8% |
| 14. | sam wang | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 4 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 21 | 8 | 72.4% | 318 | 276 | 53.5% |
| 15. | Firas Halawani | SUNS Dynamos | 3 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 15 | 3 | 83.3% | 191 | 124 | 60.6% |
| 16. | Robert Lu | Terrey Hills Titians | 6 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | 30 | 11 | 73.2% | 414 | 298 | 58.2% |
| 17. | Zacharias Lee | MacStrivers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 80% | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | 163 | 147 | 52.6% |
| 18. | Keith Zhao | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 5 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 26 | 12 | 68.4% | 388 | 292 | 57.1% |
| 19. | Fai Fred Yeung | SUNS Dream | 5 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 26 | 14 | 65% | 388 | 339 | 53.4% |
| 20. | Kin Lok Chan | SUNS Dream | 6 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 30 | 17 | 63.8% | 462 | 385 | 54.6% |
| 21. | Horace Kuan | SUNS Dream | 4 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 15 | 8 | 65.2% | 235 | 187 | 55.7% |
| 22. | Pam Thumachiewan | Terrey Hills Titians | 5 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 23 | 14 | 62.2% | 366 | 314 | 53.8% |
| 23. | Harry Haoyu Chen | Epping Div 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | 36 | 28 | 56.3% | 646 | 614 | 51.3% |
| 24. | Bishoy Rofaiel | MacHeroes | 2 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 99 | 83 | 54.4% |
| 25. | Ian Hood | Nam Ho 4W | 4 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 18 | 14 | 56.3% | 319 | 309 | 50.8% |
| 26. | Ethan Yicheng Wang | JJW Thunder | 4 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 17 | 15 | 53.1% | 304 | 298 | 50.5% |
| 27. | John Foeng | SUNS Dynamos | 6 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 27 | 19 | 58.7% | 452 | 411 | 52.4% |
| 28. | David Bentley | Forest Rising | 8 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 35 | 29 | 54.7% | 619 | 560 | 52.5% |
| 29. | John Durr | MacStrivers | 6 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 24 | 18 | 57.1% | 411 | 386 | 51.6% |
| 30. | Sachit Mathur | MacStrivers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 78 | 58 | 57.4% |
| 31. | Yanxu Eamon Zhang | Pymble Tiger | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 81 | 64 | 55.9% |
| 32. | Lezhi Lucas Wan | PCYC Div 4 Knights | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 84 | 75 | 52.8% |
| 33. | Craig Willson | Cherrybrook Smash Force | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 80 | 72 | 52.6% |
| 34. | Yan Ming Ray Huang | MacHeroes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 83 | 71 | 53.9% |
| 35. | Ye Wang | Forest Dragons | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 68 | 62 | 52.3% |
| 36. | Zejun Yu | JJW Thunder | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 133 | 126 | 51.3% |
| 37. | Allan Tow | Forest Rising | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 13 | 10 | 56.5% | 221 | 200 | 52.5% |
| 38. | Leyson Mak | SUNS Dynamos | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 22 | 17 | 56.4% | 379 | 337 | 52.9% |
| 39. | Mario Melchiori | MacStrivers | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 20 | 17 | 54.1% | 319 | 327 | 49.4% |
| 40. | Qingyang Tan | JJW Thunder | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 24 | 21 | 53.3% | 417 | 385 | 52% |
| 41. | Kaitlyn Yan | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 13 | 12 | 52% | 244 | 232 | 51.3% |
| 42. | Karl Nethery | Forest Gump | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 5 | 50% | 95 | 96 | 49.7% |
| 43. | Pak Yiu Austin Ho | MacStrivers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 12 | 12 | 50% | 225 | 236 | 48.8% |
| 44. | Isaac Wong | Epping Div 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 18 | 19 | 48.7% | 330 | 343 | 49% |
| 45. | Dakila IV Reyes | MacStrivers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 11 | 12 | 47.8% | 214 | 209 | 50.6% |
| 46. | Lester Liu | JJW Thunder | 5 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 19 | 21 | 47.5% | 376 | 381 | 49.7% |
| 47. | Sailesh Shenoy | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | 198 | 202 | 49.5% |
| 48. | Michael Mapstone | Forest Gump | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 82 | 90 | 47.7% |
| 49. | Chung Sze Cheng | MacHeroes | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 115 | 124 | 48.1% |
| 50. | Tobias Seeto | SUNS Dynamos | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 60 | 68 | 46.9% |
| 51. | Malwattage Avi Tillekeratne | MacStrivers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 78 | 69 | 53.1% |
| 52. | David Tompkins | SUNS Dandelion | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 77 | 87 | 46.9% |
| 53. | Esfandiar Sangsari | HRSL Orange | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 75 | 85 | 46.9% |
| 54. | Iman Hosseini | Norwest Champs | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 57 | 76 | 42.9% |
| 55. | Yirui Yuan | JJW Thunder | 5 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 18 | 17 | 51.4% | 336 | 328 | 50.6% |
| 56. | Gary Capell | SUNS Dynamos | 7 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 23 | 30 | 43.4% | 453 | 483 | 48.4% |
| 57. | Karson Lam | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 5 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 19 | 21 | 47.5% | 344 | 364 | 48.6% |
| 58. | Finsen Cheng | SUNS Dream | 4 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 15 | 15 | 50% | 264 | 292 | 47.5% |
| 59. | Lucas Chandumal | Epping Div 4 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% | 25 | 36 | 41% | 535 | 573 | 48.3% |
| 60. | Joshua Wang | Epping Div 4 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% | 26 | 38 | 40.6% | 567 | 621 | 47.7% |
| 61. | Yiko Shen | SUNS Dream | 3 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 11 | 15 | 42.3% | 235 | 265 | 47% |
| 62. | Helen Shao | Forest Rising | 6 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 16 | 30 | 34.8% | 375 | 442 | 45.9% |
| 63. | Kai Ball | Terrey Hills Titians | 2 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 166 | 165 | 50.1% |
| 64. | Mark Seeto | SUNS Dynamos | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 12 | 18 | 40% | 258 | 299 | 46.3% |
| 65. | Vladimira Hristov | Forest Rising | 2 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | 123 | 147 | 45.6% |
| 66. | Sammy Brown | Nam Ho 4W | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 7 | 22 | 24.1% | 217 | 301 | 41.9% |
| 67. | Riki Zhang | JJW Thunder | 6 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | 12 | 34 | 26.1% | 405 | 500 | 44.8% |
| 68. | Isaac Yong | Nam Ho 4W | 6 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | 5 | 34 | 12.8% | 257 | 424 | 37.7% |
| 69. | Qiang Li | Cherrybrook Smash Force | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 51 | 53 | 49% |
| 70. | Li Ping Lucy Teng | Forest Rising | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 79 | 87 | 47.6% |
| 71. | Edward Caruana | SUNS Dynamos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 78 | 97 | 44.6% |
| 72. | Virginia Wong | MacHeroes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 36 | 42 | 46.2% |
| 73. | Tam Do | Pymble Tiger | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 77 | 91 | 45.8% |
| 74. | Amaro Roach | Forest Dragons | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 65 | 86 | 43.1% |
| 75. | Enzhou Joe Shi | MacStrivers | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 5 | 18 | 21.7% | 197 | 243 | 44.8% |
| 76. | Eddie Yihan Wang | PCYC Div 4 Titan Dynamite | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 69 | 89 | 43.7% |
| 77. | Xuefeng Frank Wen | PCYC Div 4 Titan Dynamite | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 56 | 79 | 41.5% |
| 78. | Lung Fei Harris Cheung | Nam Ho 4W | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0% | 6 | 36 | 14.3% | 275 | 459 | 37.5% |
| 79. | Ryan He | Nam Ho 4W | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | 74 | 141 | 34.4% |
| 80. | Wen He | Nam Ho 4W | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 18 | 5.3% | 112 | 214 | 34.4% |
| 81. | hui ping wu | Forest Rising | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 48 | 68 | 41.4% |
| 82. | Aryan Shah | Norwest Champs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 45 | 67 | 40.2% |
| 83. | LEI Jenny ZHANG | Pymble Tiger | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 43 | 68 | 38.7% |
| 84. | Declan Zhou | Vivian Div 4 Vanguards | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 43 | 69 | 38.4% |
| 85. | Om Trivedi | Norwest Champs | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 41 | 66 | 38.3% |
| 86. | Tommy Leow | Forest Dragons | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 40 | 66 | 37.7% |
| 87. | Jorge Castro | MacStrivers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 42 | 70 | 37.5% |
| 88. | Zhaoyu Chen | MacStrivers | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 12 | 0% | 79 | 133 | 37.3% |
| 89. | DONGHUI TU | MacStrivers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 31 | 68 | 31.3% |
| 90. | Johnny Huang | MacStrivers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 30 | 66 | 31.3% |
| 91. | Kylie Johnson | Cherrybrook Smash Force | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 26 | 66 | 28.3% |
| 92. | Yijia Wang | SUNS Dandelion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 26 | 66 | 28.3% |
| 93. | Shaurya Nanavati | Nam Ho 4W | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 12 | 0% | 51 | 132 | 27.9% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.